Teddyna

Seniority : 569 days
General ranking : 333ʳᵈ
Reserve : 257,497 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Paint Horse Dapple grey Tobiano
11:00
Energy
59%
Health
26%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 44.81

Stamina
0
0.00
Speed
11.2035
22.41
Dressage
11.2035
22.41
Gallop
0
0.00
Trot
0
0.00
Jumping
0
0.00
Breed: Paint HorseAge: 18 years 10 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 449 kg
Coat: Dapple grey Tobiano Born on: 18/03/2025
Producer: Teddyna

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 11385.97
Stamina1929.08  Gallop2153.19
Speed3000.72  Trot622.75
Dressage2373.96  Jumping1306.26
BLUP:
-20.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1929.08
1929.08
1929.08
Speed
3000.72
3000.72
3000.72
Dressage
2373.96
2373.96
2373.96
Gallop
2153.2
2153.2
2153.2
Trot
622.752
622.752
Jumping
1306.26
1306.26
This mare has 1082 excellence stars.

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8


Equestrian Centre

F is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring