mardigirl21

Seniority : 1947 days
General ranking : 245ᵗʰ
Reserve : 139,343,771 equus
History of Owners

Créature

compagnonmonstre2

Rosettes

18:00
Energy
6%
Health
100%
Morale
97%

Skills

Total: 29574.54

Stamina
3172.4865
6344.97
Speed
1896.615
3793.23
Dressage
4091.8985
8183.80
Gallop
2953.343
5906.69
Trot
566.3315
1132.66
Jumping
2106.5955
4213.19
Breed: Irish HunterAge: 13 years 4 months
Species: Riding pegasusHeight: 17.1 hands
Gender: geldingWeight: 485 kg
Coat: Dark Bay Born on: 07/03/2025
Producer: Norwi Earnings: 133,075 Equus
Genetic potential Total: 22461.40
Stamina4806.85  Gallop4497.51
Speed2885.54  Trot1283.01
Dressage5782.63  Jumping3205.85
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
4806.86
4806.86
4806.86
4806.86
4806.86
Speed
2885.54
2885.54
2885.54
Dressage
5782.63
5782.63
5782.63
5782.63
5782.63
Gallop
4497.51
4497.51
4497.51
4497.51
Trot
1283.01
1283.01
Jumping
3205.85
3205.85
3205.85
3205.85
This horse has 2189 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +16, speed: +16, dressage: +16, gallop: +16, trot: +16, jumping: +16

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

sangmedusePegasus

stamina: +3, speed: +4, dressage: +4

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

maleGelding

stamina: +8, speed: +8, dressage: +4

sellewestern1x1* Western Saddle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bridewestern1x1* Western Bridle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

falabellaFalabella

stamina: +8, dressage: +7, trot: +9

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

cramponsHorseshoe Studs

gallop: +12

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

espritnomadeWanderer's Spirit

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

compagnonmonstre2Créature

gallop: +13


Equestrian Centre

Name:
Up to:
27th November 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

ɳαƭเѵε ∂αɳ૮ε૨ is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
ɳαƭเѵε ∂αɳ૮ε૨ is a gelding and therefore can't breed.
reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring