AsterMatte

Seniority : 439 days
General ranking : 763ʳᵈ
Reserve : 93,923 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Argentinean Criollo Dun
20:30
Energy
21%
Health
100%
Morale
96%

Skills

Total: 6161.29

Stamina
131.004
262.01
Speed
623.291
1246.58
Dressage
947.332
1894.66
Gallop
523.4475
1046.89
Trot
360.2065
720.41
Jumping
495.3645
990.73
Breed: Argentinean CriolloAge: 10 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 14.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 443 kg
Coat: Dun Born on: 26/02/2025
Producer: summertyme Earnings: 651 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0003
Genetic potential Total: 12407.48
Stamina2975.02  Gallop1522.93
Speed2270.90  Trot1672.88
Dressage2399.59  Jumping1566.16
BLUP:
14.32
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2975.02
2975.02
2975.02
Speed
2270.9
2270.9
2270.9
Dressage
2399.59
2399.59
2399.59
Gallop
1522.93
1522.93
Trot
1672.88
1672.88
1672.88
Jumping
1566.16
1566.16
This mare has 1184 excellence stars.

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Chelsea is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Gestation

chevalSince: 2 months
maleSire: Remembrance

Information

reproductionCoverings: 5
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring