Riding Horse KWPN Chestnut
14:00
Energy
61%
Health
100%
Morale
85%

Skills

Total: 4604.39

Stamina
89.052
178.10
Speed
547.4475
1094.89
Dressage
723.926
1447.85
Gallop
237.4095
474.82
Trot
157.116
314.23
Jumping
547.244
1094.49
Breed: KWPNAge: 10 years 10 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 445 kg
Coat: Chestnut Born on: 06/02/2025
Producer: Lᴀᴅʏ Sʏʙɪʟ Earnings: 7 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 7307.44
Stamina398.53  Gallop1152.83
Speed1458.25  Trot785.64
Dressage1884.87  Jumping1627.31
BLUP:
13.65
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Drakenvuur 7142.10*
Dam: Zomerroos
KWPN
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
398.537
398.537
Speed
1458.25
1458.25
Dressage
1884.87
1884.87
1884.87
Gallop
1152.83
1152.83
Trot
785.647
785.647
Jumping
1627.31
1627.31
1627.31
This horse has 673 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +17, speed: +17, dressage: +17, gallop: +17, trot: +17, jumping: +17

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

falabellaFalabella

stamina: +9, dressage: +8, jumping: +7

compagnonpouleHen

dressage: +1

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Name:
Up to:
7th November 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring