_aster_27

Seniority : 323 days
General ranking : 1044ᵗʰ
Reserve : 677,206 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Selle Français Dark Bay
08:00
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 4056.14

Stamina
315.2015
630.40
Speed
389.613
779.23
Dressage
294.163
588.33
Gallop
193.5895
387.18
Trot
142.9245
285.85
Jumping
692.58
1385.16
Breed: Selle FrançaisAge: 2 years 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 453 kg
Coat: Dark Bay Born on: 30/01/2025
Producer: _aster_27

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 12814.39
Stamina1908.20  Gallop1583.72
Speed2989.33  Trot1248.65
Dressage2424.07  Jumping2660.42
BLUP:
-82.16
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1908.2
1908.2
1908.2
Speed
2989.33
2989.33
2989.33
Dressage
2424.07
2424.07
2424.07
Gallop
1583.72
1583.72
Trot
1248.65
1248.65
Jumping
2660.42
2660.42
2660.42
This mare has 1224 excellence stars.

This mare doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

12814.39 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring