Kingfisher

Seniority : 648 days
General ranking : 467ᵗʰ
Reserve : 3,128,880 equus
History of Owners
Pony Welsh Bay
09:00
Energy
100%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 1304.59

Stamina
106.581
213.16
Speed
138.0655
276.13
Dressage
118.7545
237.51
Gallop
181.5295
363.06
Trot
35.168
70.34
Jumping
72.1975
144.40
Breed: WelshAge: 10 years 8 months
Species: PonyHeight: 13.0 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 387 kg
Coat: Bay Born on: 17/01/2025
Producer: happy.expat

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 6787.69
Stamina1125.02  Gallop1867.32
Speed1408.53  Trot371.21
Dressage1253.52  Jumping762.08
BLUP:
-20.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1125.02
1125.02
Speed
1408.53
1408.53
Dressage
1253.52
1253.52
Gallop
1867.32
1867.32
1867.32
Trot
371.218
371.218
Jumping
762.086
762.086
This horse has 622 excellence stars.

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8


Equestrian Centre

Winston is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring