Kahlentavaal

Seniority : 3668 days
General ranking : 146ᵗʰ
Reserve : 579,359,319 equus
History of Owners
09:45
Energy
95%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 4437.85

Stamina
520.2705
1040.54
Speed
335.92
671.84
Dressage
509.722
1019.44
Gallop
280.5485
561.10
Trot
111.1065
222.21
Jumping
461.357
922.71
Breed: Akhal-TekeAge: 3 years 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 481 kg
Coat: Bay Born on: 02/02/2025
Producer: Kahlentavaal

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

apollo's lyregolden applephilosopher's stonefertility wandmorpheus' armsaphrodite's tearschronos' timernyx's starachilles' heelow's helios' ray

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 13385.97
Stamina3531.64  Gallop1528.34
Speed2269.67  Trot728.91
Dressage2797.12  Jumping2530.29
BLUP:
-6.51
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3531.64
3531.64
3531.64
3531.64
Speed
2269.67
2269.67
2269.67
Dressage
2797.12
2797.12
2797.12
Gallop
1528.34
1528.34
Trot
728.913
728.913
Jumping
2530.29
2530.29
2530.29
This mare has 1281 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8


Equestrian Centre

Name:
Up to:
21st October 2026
Box:
box 1* water trough flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

Gestation

chevalSince: 10 months
maleSire: 20 AT 16591.78 Of Hillview Akhal-Tekes

Information

reproductionCoverings: 1
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring