TarrGania

Seniority : 1601 days
General ranking : 531ˢᵗ
Reserve : 22,023,428 equus
History of Owners

Greendel

compagnongreendel
normal
08:30
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 867.68

Stamina
33.094
66.19
Speed
78.6625
157.32
Dressage
150.832
301.66
Gallop
67.605
135.21
Trot
8.822
17.64
Jumping
94.8265
189.65
Breed: KWPNAge: 3 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 468 kg
Coat: Roan Born on: 15/02/2025
Producer: TarrGania

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

earth element

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 6407.95
Stamina346.01  Gallop1003.29
Speed1280.52  Trot696.24
Dressage1653.01  Jumping1428.88
BLUP:
-79.01
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
346.011
346.011
Speed
1280.52
1280.52
Dressage
1653.01
1653.01
1653.01
Gallop
1003.29
1003.29
Trot
696.244
696.244
Jumping
1428.88
1428.88
This mare has 584 excellence stars.

5thelementearthEarth Element

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +14, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

compagnongreendelGreendel

stamina: +9


Equestrian Centre

Colette is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring