vas

Seniority : 156 days
General ranking : 168ᵗʰ
Reserve : 149,965 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Selle Français Dark Bay
20:30
Energy
64%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 22772.93

Stamina
1469.901
2939.80
Speed
2656.8545
5313.71
Dressage
2117.939
4235.88
Gallop
1125.1205
2250.24
Trot
1032.79
2065.58
Jumping
2983.8585
5967.72
Breed: Selle FrançaisAge: 13 years 10 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 504 kg
Coat: Dark Bay Born on: 01/11/2024
Producer: Eleven Earnings: 620 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0230
Trotting race 0151
Cross-country 00810
Show jumping 0001
Dressage 0001
Genetic potential Total: 17525.60
Stamina2277.35  Gallop1827.27
Speed4053.35  Trot1575.11
Dressage3238.05  Jumping4554.47
BLUP:
61.26
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2277.35
2277.35
2277.35
Speed
4053.35
4053.35
4053.35
4053.35
Dressage
3238.05
3238.05
3238.05
3238.05
Gallop
1827.27
1827.27
1827.27
Trot
1575.11
1575.11
Jumping
4554.47
4554.47
4554.47
4554.47
This horse has 1695 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +27, speed: +27, dressage: +27, gallop: +27, trot: +27, jumping: +27

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
19th October 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring