onlythebest11

Seniority : 2362 days
General ranking : 1257ᵗʰ
Reserve : 874,876 equus
History of Owners

Curl-crested Aracari

compagnonpinatacurlcrestedaracari
12:00
Energy
64%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 27650.88

Stamina
3638.4495
7276.90
Speed
2289.65
4579.30
Dressage
2847.9815
5695.96
Gallop
1179.728
2359.46
Trot
1422.827
2845.65
Jumping
2446.806
4893.61
Breed: Shagya ArabianAge: 15 years
Species: Riding unicornHeight: 15.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 479 kg
Coat: Dapple Grey Born on: 01/10/2024
Producer: Missouri Earnings: 2,024 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0065
Trotting race 0305
Cross-country 02010
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0222
Genetic potential Total: 21134.88
Stamina5555.51  Gallop1811.58
Speed3502.72  Trot2173.75
Dressage4347.64  Jumping3743.67
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
5555.51
5555.51
5555.51
5555.51
5555.51
Speed
3502.72
3502.72
3502.72
3502.72
Dressage
4347.65
4347.65
4347.65
4347.65
Gallop
1811.58
1811.58
1811.58
Trot
2173.75
2173.75
2173.75
Jumping
3743.67
3743.67
3743.67
3743.67
This mare has 2057 excellence stars.

corneUnicorn

dressage: +15

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

compagnonpinatacurlcrestedaracariCurl-crested Aracari

stamina: +5


Unicorns are equine animals with a horn on their forehead. This horn gives them a + 15 dressage bonus.

They are bred in a distinctive way:

  • both parents must be unicorns of the same breed
  • 1 covering session must be available
then you'll have a 1 in 5 chance of getting a unicorn foal.

After the same unicorn mare foals 5 times without giving birth to a unicorn foal, the 6ᵗʰ is guaranteed to be a unicorn foal.

After covering a unicorn mare, you must wait 10 hours in real-time before you can cover her again or before you can cover a potential unicorn filly.

Equestrian Centre

F21134 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

F21134 is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring