TarrGania

Seniority : 1601 days
General ranking : 531ˢᵗ
Reserve : 22,023,452 equus
History of Owners

Magnificent frigatebird

compagnonpinatamagnificentfrigatebird
18:30
Energy
24%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 2639.46

Stamina
231.856
463.71
Speed
69.7375
139.47
Dressage
497.335
994.67
Gallop
40.754
81.51
Trot
186.269
372.54
Jumping
293.778
587.56
Breed: NokotaAge: 3 years 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 14.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 429 kg
Coat: Black Born on: 29/10/2024
Producer: TarrGania Earnings: 97 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0010
Cross-country 0040
Show jumping 0001
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 10866.42
Stamina1438.24  Gallop653.75
Speed1220.22  Trot2435.79
Dressage2867.54  Jumping2250.88
BLUP:
-68.98
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Disappeared horse
Dam: legendesurbaines Wendigo The Nuclear Chaos
Nokota
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
1438.24
1438.24
Speed
1220.22
1220.22
Dressage
2867.54
2867.54
2867.54
Gallop
653.754
653.754
Trot
2435.79
2435.79
2435.79
Jumping
2250.88
2250.88
2250.88
This mare has 1030 excellence stars.

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

espritnomadeWanderer's Spirit

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

compagnonpinatamagnificentfrigatebirdMagnificent frigatebird

speed: +7


Equestrian Centre

Sylvcorn is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring