Jadee2011

Seniority : 1447 days
General ranking : 586ᵗʰ
Reserve : 18,741,979 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Marwari Dun Overo
20:00
Energy
22%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 5066.87

Stamina
545.297
1090.59
Speed
461.429
922.86
Dressage
473.096
946.19
Gallop
741.851
1483.70
Trot
247.1835
494.37
Jumping
64.5775
129.16
Breed: MarwariAge: 7 years 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 453 kg
Coat: Dun Overo Born on: 15/09/2024
Producer: wildone

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 8922.80
Stamina1781.08  Gallop2235.64
Speed1518.69  Trot799.33
Dressage1429.41  Jumping1158.64
BLUP:
3.04
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Disappeared horse
Dam: Automated purchase Year 9:41 Dragon
Marwari
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
1781.08
1781.08
1781.08
Speed
1518.69
1518.69
Dressage
1429.41
1429.41
Gallop
2235.64
2235.64
2235.64
Trot
799.339
799.339
Jumping
1158.64
1158.64
This mare has 834 excellence stars.

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8


Equestrian Centre

Filly 8922.80 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

Information

Next covering: 8 years
reproductionCoverings: 3
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring