Halke3

Seniority : 1994 days
General ranking : 96ᵗʰ
Reserve : 4,914,465 equus
History of Owners
Foal Finnish Flaxen Liver chestnut
08:00
Energy
80%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 0.00

Stamina
0
0.00
Speed
0
0.00
Dressage
0
0.00
Gallop
0
0.00
Trot
0
0.00
Jumping
0
0.00
Breed: FinnishAge: a few hours
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 9.0 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 91 kg
Coat: Flaxen Liver chestnut Born on: 12/08/2024
Producer: Batman1989

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 5988.22
Stamina959.56  Gallop926.97
Speed1013.86  Trot1079.45
Dressage1051.67  Jumping956.69
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
959.564
959.564
Speed
1013.86
1013.86
Dressage
1051.67
1051.67
Gallop
926.979
926.979
Trot
1079.45
1079.45
Jumping
956.692
956.692
This horse has 541 excellence stars.

bucephaleBucephalus

dressage: +3


Equestrian Centre

Riding Horse Liver chestnut
Automated purchase is younger than 6 months old and still lives with his dam, so you don't need to place him in an equestrian centre.

Training

pictoalertAutomated purchase will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalertAutomated purchase will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only a few hours right now!

Information