rolosumm

Seniority : 965 days
General ranking : 474ᵗʰ
Reserve : 4,280,550 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Holsteiner Liver chestnut
19:00
Energy
22%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 3382.12

Stamina
211.36
422.72
Speed
351.9335
703.87
Dressage
381.122
762.24
Gallop
169.01
338.02
Trot
76.7545
153.51
Jumping
500.88
1001.76
Breed: HolsteinerAge: 6 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 502 kg
Coat: Liver chestnut Born on: 20/07/2024
Producer: Batman1989

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 8370.68
Stamina1320.07  Gallop957.97
Speed1494.06  Trot459.00
Dressage1929.87  Jumping2209.69
BLUP:
-42.82
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1320.07
1320.07
Speed
1494.06
1494.06
Dressage
1929.87
1929.87
1929.87
Gallop
957.978
957.978
Trot
459.008
459.008
Jumping
2209.69
2209.69
2209.69
This horse has 779 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +36, speed: +36, dressage: +36, gallop: +36, trot: +36, jumping: +36

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
18th October 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring