Adrahil1

Seniority : 5485 days
General ranking : 398ᵗʰ
Reserve : 22,716,046 equus
History of Owners
Foal Thoroughbred Dark Bay
21:00
Energy
23%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 856.68

Stamina
49.9455
99.89
Speed
88.728
177.46
Dressage
80.3235
160.65
Gallop
111.5765
223.15
Trot
25.413
50.83
Jumping
72.356
144.71
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 1 year
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 14.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 241 kg
Coat: Dark Bay Born on: 10/06/2024
Producer: Bethany Amber

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 14729.09
Stamina1684.53  Gallop3898.37
Speed3077.63  Trot803.29
Dressage2775.73  Jumping2489.53
BLUP:
-97.47
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1684.53
1684.53
1684.53
Speed
3077.63
3077.63
3077.63
Dressage
2775.73
2775.73
2775.73
Gallop
3898.37
3898.37
3898.37
3898.37
Trot
803.297
803.297
Jumping
2489.53
2489.53
2489.53
This mare has 1415 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +12, speed: +12, dressage: +12, gallop: +12, trot: +12, jumping: +12


Equestrian Centre

Name:
Up to:
24th July 2027
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot

Training

pictoalertRuby Dawn will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only 1 year right now!

Breeding

pictoalertRuby Dawn will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only 1 year right now!

Information