Janus

Seniority : 4169 days
General ranking : 57ᵗʰ
Reserve : 11,190,549 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Holsteiner Black
21:00
Energy
36%
Health
100%
Morale
98%

Skills

Total: 12092.17

Stamina
686.801
1373.60
Speed
401.989
803.98
Dressage
2310.5515
4621.10
Gallop
229.796
459.59
Trot
236.402
472.80
Jumping
2180.544
4361.09
Breed: HolsteinerAge: 9 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 17.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 492 kg
Coat: Black Born on: 04/06/2024
Producer: Janus Earnings: 6,573 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 0413369
Genetic potential Total: 20832.03
Stamina3297.49  Gallop2378.84
Speed3712.49  Trot1135.02
Dressage4811.49  Jumping5496.70
BLUP:
7.10
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3297.49
3297.49
3297.49
3297.49
Speed
3712.49
3712.49
3712.49
3712.49
Dressage
4811.49
4811.49
4811.49
4811.49
4811.49
Gallop
2378.84
2378.84
2378.84
Trot
1135.02
1135.02
Jumping
5496.7
5496.7
5496.7
5496.7
5496.7
This mare has 2026 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +12, speed: +12, dressage: +12, gallop: +12, trot: +12, jumping: +12

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

sellewestern1x1* Western Saddle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bridewestern1x1* Western Bridle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

falabellaFalabella

stamina: +8, dressage: +7, trot: +9

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
30th October 2026
Box:
box 2** water trough shower
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot 3*** classical bridle 1* ear bonnet

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

Filler ღ is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring