essbee8

Seniority : 952 days
General ranking : 510ᵗʰ
Reserve : 2,467,122 equus
History of Owners

Cath Palug

compagnoncatpalug
13:00
Energy
64%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 15566.79

Stamina
888.206
1776.41
Speed
1467.9345
2935.87
Dressage
1631.848
3263.70
Gallop
1314.8525
2629.70
Trot
426.55
853.10
Jumping
2054.0035
4108.01
Breed: HanoverianAge: 14 years 10 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 481 kg
Coat: Flaxen Chestnut Born on: 05/06/2024
Producer: essbee8 Earnings: 14,148 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0143
Trotting race 0702
Cross-country 01048
Show jumping 0121
Dressage 0422
Genetic potential Total: 11878.60
Stamina1354.09  Gallop2008.21
Speed2242.91  Trot646.30
Dressage2489.92  Jumping3137.16
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1354.09
1354.09
Speed
2242.91
2242.91
2242.91
Dressage
2489.93
2489.93
2489.93
Gallop
2008.21
2008.21
2008.21
Trot
646.302
646.302
Jumping
3137.16
3137.16
3137.16
3137.16
This mare has 1130 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +29, speed: +29, dressage: +29, gallop: +29, trot: +29, jumping: +29

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

tapisclassique2xblanc2** Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bonnet2xvioletblanc2** Ear Bonnet

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bande2xblanc2** Polo Wraps

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bonuscouleurColour

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

bonusanimatedanneautrichecoatAnne of Austria coat

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

compagnoncatpalugCath Palug

speed: +14


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
29th November 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** western saddle 3*** western bridle 1* western saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 1
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring