TarrGania

Seniority : 1601 days
General ranking : 534ᵗʰ
Reserve : 22,023,387 equus
History of Owners

Orca Piñata

compagnonpinataorca
08:00
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 6152.14

Stamina
661.989
1323.98
Speed
566.2095
1132.42
Dressage
1225.273
2450.55
Gallop
280.0665
560.13
Trot
116.5035
233.01
Jumping
226.0305
452.06
Breed: Purebred Spanish HorseAge: 5 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 459 kg
Coat: Dapple Grey Born on: 19/05/2024
Producer: Mabel Earnings: 39 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0010
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 10726.29
Stamina2032.66  Gallop1218.30
Speed2227.61  Trot597.39
Dressage2821.39  Jumping1828.94
BLUP:
-37.94
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2032.66
2032.66
2032.66
Speed
2227.61
2227.61
2227.61
Dressage
2821.39
2821.39
2821.39
Gallop
1218.3
1218.3
Trot
597.394
597.394
Jumping
1828.94
1828.94
1828.94
This mare has 1015 excellence stars.

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

espritnomadeWanderer's Spirit

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11


Equestrian Centre

Mediterraneo is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 1
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring