Riding Horse KWPN Flaxen Chestnut
09:00
Energy
100%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 4067.04

Stamina
110.9045
221.81
Speed
406.4685
812.94
Dressage
522.755
1045.51
Gallop
319.548
639.10
Trot
221.05
442.10
Jumping
452.7935
905.59
Breed: KWPNAge: 1 year 10 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 342 kg
Coat: Flaxen Chestnut Born on: 15/03/2024
Producer: Endless Sorrow

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 20345.26
Stamina1103.85  Gallop3196.57
Speed4068.39  Trot2208.63
Dressage5234.77  Jumping4533.04
BLUP:
-93.72
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1103.86
1103.86
Speed
4068.39
4068.39
4068.39
4068.39
Dressage
5234.77
5234.77
5234.77
5234.77
5234.77
Gallop
3196.57
3196.57
3196.57
3196.57
Trot
2208.63
2208.63
2208.63
Jumping
4533.04
4533.04
4533.04
4533.04
This horse has 1977 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +15, speed: +15, dressage: +15, gallop: +15, trot: +15, jumping: +15


Equestrian Centre

Name:
Up to:
26th November 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

pictoalert20345.26 will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only 1 year 10 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalert20345.26 will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only 1 year 10 months right now!

Information