Golden Tiger

Seniority : 4483 days
General ranking : 350ᵗʰ
Reserve : 11,554,936 equus
History of Owners

Cat

compagnonchat

Rosettes

ocean
14:00
Energy
100%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 42169.20

Stamina
4529.2845
9058.57
Speed
2186.551
4373.10
Dressage
6247.289
12494.58
Gallop
2967.462
5934.92
Trot
3279.8265
6559.65
Jumping
1874.1865
3748.37
Breed: DivineAge: 20 years 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 14.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 459 kg
Coat: Divine Born on: 27/01/2024
Producer: Golden Tiger Earnings: 121,949 Equus
Genetic potential Total: 3448.00
Stamina719.94  Gallop583.40
Speed909.24  Trot189.30
Dressage651.66  Jumping394.45
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: soleildivin Snow Euphoric Dreams
Dam: soleildivin Mist

Excellency

Stamina
719.94
719.94
Speed
909.24
909.24
Dressage
651.67
651.67
Gallop
583.4
583.4
Trot
189.3
Jumping
394.45
394.45
This horse has 287 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +15, speed: +15, dressage: +15, gallop: +15, trot: +15, jumping: +15

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

brideclassiqueposeidonPoseidon's Bridle

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

selleclassiqueposeidonPoseidon's Saddle

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

compagnonchatCat

dressage: +9

tapisclassiqueposeidonPoseidon's Saddle Blanket

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

bonnetposeidonPoseidon's Ear Bonnet

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6

bandeposeidonPoseidon's Polo Wraps

stamina: +6, speed: +6, dressage: +6, gallop: +6, trot: +6, jumping: +6


Ocean is one of the Water Horses.

Ocean is the son of Snow and Mist .

It has inherited its sire's power and its dam's volatility.

It has outstanding skills.

Every day its skills are exchanged, making it potentially good in all fields.

Ocean cannot be sold.

See a list of everyone who owns Ocean

Equestrian Centre

Name:
Up to:
16th November 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring