katelin20137272

Seniority : 1009 days
General ranking : 1188ᵗʰ
Reserve : 322,590 equus
History of Owners

Wild Boar

compagnonsanglier
Riding Horse Selle Français Chestnut
19:00
Energy
20%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 13155.22

Stamina
516.6555
1033.31
Speed
2068.896
4137.79
Dressage
918.6925
1837.38
Gallop
383.3025
766.61
Trot
332.336
664.67
Jumping
2357.727
4715.45
Breed: Selle FrançaisAge: 8 years 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 491 kg
Coat: Chestnut Born on: 13/01/2024
Producer: katelin20137272 Earnings: 188 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0002
Show jumping 0013
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 13911.11
Stamina1805.17  Gallop1447.59
Speed3215.33  Trot1252.67
Dressage2570.33  Jumping3620.02
BLUP:
26.57
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1805.17
1805.17
1805.17
Speed
3215.33
3215.33
3215.33
3215.33
Dressage
2570.33
2570.33
2570.33
Gallop
1447.59
1447.59
Trot
1252.67
1252.67
Jumping
3620.02
3620.02
3620.02
3620.02
This horse has 1335 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

compagnonsanglierWild Boar

speed: +12


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
13th December 2026
Box:
box 2** water trough flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring