Papa Spider

Seniority : 3027 days
General ranking : 712ᵗʰ
Reserve : 1,636,063 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Polish Konik Mouse Grey
16:30
Energy
47%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 3575.43

Stamina
981.366
1962.73
Speed
68.9515
137.90
Dressage
220.1745
440.35
Gallop
192.257
384.51
Trot
87.2565
174.51
Jumping
237.7115
475.42
Breed: Polish KonikAge: 4 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 13.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 404 kg
Coat: Mouse Grey Born on: 10/01/2024
Producer: tierneyjade1001 Earnings: 25 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0000
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 0000
Genetic potential Total: 17016.33
Stamina3477.81  Gallop2687.53
Speed2811.98  Trot2869.18
Dressage2110.28  Jumping3059.55
BLUP:
-64.06
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3477.81
3477.81
3477.81
3477.81
Speed
2811.98
2811.98
2811.98
Dressage
2110.28
2110.28
2110.28
Gallop
2687.53
2687.53
2687.53
Trot
2869.18
2869.18
2869.18
Jumping
3059.55
3059.55
3059.55
This horse has 1644 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +13, speed: +13, dressage: +13, gallop: +13, trot: +13, jumping: +13

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

sellewestern3x3*** Western Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bridewestern3x3*** Western Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Name:
Up to:
28th October 2027
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower straw
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** western saddle 3*** western bridle 1* western saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring