MsDragonfire

Seniority : 538 days
General ranking : 265ᵗʰ
Reserve : 2,588,761 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Selle Français Chestnut
08:00
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
96%

Skills

Total: 2627.82

Stamina
69.1955
138.39
Speed
789.932
1579.86
Dressage
136.318
272.64
Gallop
78.6505
157.30
Trot
49.1255
98.25
Jumping
190.688
381.38
Breed: Selle FrançaisAge: 2 years 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.2 hands
Gender: geldingWeight: 458 kg
Coat: Chestnut Born on: 17/01/2024
Producer: pinkpurrr

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 15962.99
Stamina2074.17  Gallop1661.40
Speed3692.04  Trot1435.64
Dressage2944.84  Jumping4154.89
BLUP:
-78.64
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
2074.18
2074.18
2074.18
Speed
3692.04
3692.04
3692.04
3692.04
Dressage
2944.84
2944.84
2944.84
Gallop
1661.4
1661.4
1661.4
Trot
1435.64
1435.64
Jumping
4154.89
4154.89
4154.89
4154.89
This horse has 1540 excellence stars.

maleGelding

stamina: +8, speed: +8, dressage: +4


Equestrian Centre

SF 15962.99 M is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

Information

SF 15962.99 M is a gelding and therefore can't breed.
reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring