Kahlentavaal

Seniority : 3668 days
General ranking : 146ᵗʰ
Reserve : 579,359,319 equus
History of Owners
09:45
Energy
91%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 5215.39

Stamina
67.4665
134.93
Speed
536.349
1072.70
Dressage
691.185
1382.37
Gallop
422.3245
844.65
Trot
292.649
585.30
Jumping
597.7205
1195.44
Breed: KWPNAge: 10 years 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 466 kg
Coat: Chestnut Born on: 24/01/2024
Producer: Kahlentavaal

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

apollo's lyregolden applephilosopher's stonemorpheus' armschronos' timernyx's starachilles' heel

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 6446.23
Stamina349.11  Gallop1012.72
Speed1288.96  Trot698.56
Dressage1661.65  Jumping1435.22
BLUP:
44.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
349.114
349.114
Speed
1288.96
1288.96
Dressage
1661.65
1661.65
1661.65
Gallop
1012.72
1012.72
Trot
698.567
698.567
Jumping
1435.22
1435.22
This mare has 587 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8


Equestrian Centre

Name:
Up to:
21st October 2026
Box:
box 1* water trough flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

Gestation

chevalSince: 8 months
maleSire: 20 KWPN 7790.19 ᶜᵃˡˡ ᵒᶠ ᶜᵗʰᵘˡʰᵘ

Information

reproductionCoverings: 5
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring