barn1

Seniority : 3378 days
General ranking : 637ᵗʰ
Reserve : 1,007,110 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Tennessee Walker Palomino
24:00
Energy
21%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 3348.67

Stamina
432.912
865.82
Speed
215.2645
430.53
Dressage
363.1895
726.38
Gallop
118.771
237.54
Trot
410.901
821.80
Jumping
133.2955
266.59
Breed: Tennessee WalkerAge: 2 years 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 412 kg
Coat: Palomino Born on: 22/12/2023
Producer: barn1

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

philotes' stroke
Genetic potential Total: 7751.48
Stamina1514.25  Gallop921.84
Speed1101.72  Trot1670.60
Dressage1539.53  Jumping1003.54
BLUP:
-72.99
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1514.25
1514.25
Speed
1101.72
1101.72
Dressage
1539.53
1539.53
Gallop
921.84
921.84
Trot
1670.6
1670.6
1670.6
Jumping
1003.54
1003.54
This mare has 719 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8


Equestrian Centre

Tw7m18cB i1 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring