Brookex21

Seniority : 547 days
General ranking : 1531ˢᵗ
Reserve : 1,083,950 equus
History of Owners

Parakeet

compagnonpinataparakeet
18:30
Energy
31%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 10902.13

Stamina
559.405
1118.81
Speed
1144.4645
2288.93
Dressage
1079.031
2158.06
Gallop
1470.551
2941.10
Trot
295.0795
590.16
Jumping
902.5355
1805.07
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 10 years 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 468 kg
Coat: Cherry bay Born on: 21/12/2023
Producer: MrToad Earnings: 1,307 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0011
Trotting race 0222
Cross-country 0410
Show jumping 0132
Dressage 0013
Genetic potential Total: 11100.72
Stamina1269.10  Gallop2933.73
Speed2323.63  Trot603.70
Dressage2092.17  Jumping1878.36
BLUP:
44.55
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Disappeared horse
Dam: Alice Toad's foals
Thoroughbred
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
1269.11
1269.11
Speed
2323.63
2323.63
2323.63
Dressage
2092.18
2092.18
2092.18
Gallop
2933.73
2933.73
2933.73
Trot
603.708
603.708
Jumping
1878.36
1878.36
1878.36
This horse has 1053 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

clochesBell boots

speed: +6, dressage: +6, jumping: +6

eperonsSpurs

stamina: +9, speed: +9, dressage: +9, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

longeLunge

dressage: +12, gallop: +10, trot: +10

cramponsHorseshoe Studs

gallop: +12

tapis3xnoel2Saddle Cloth 3***

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bonnet3xnoel23*** Ear Bonnet

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

bande3xnoel23*** Polo Wraps

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

packxmasgear2Elves Pack

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2

compagnonpinataparakeetParakeet

gallop: +8

heracleshorseshoesgalopHeracles' Horseshoe Gallop race

speed: +10, dressage: +6, gallop: +14


Equestrian Centre

Marvel is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring