hopebreckon1

Seniority : 1628 days
General ranking : 138ᵗʰ
Reserve : 91,188,702 equus
History of Owners
Riding pegasus Orange
14:45
Energy
35%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 25224.42

Stamina
3577.4395
7154.88
Speed
2354.6
4709.20
Dressage
2834.4545
5668.91
Gallop
1371.33
2742.66
Trot
1562.085
3124.17
Jumping
912.3
1824.60
Breed: Argentinean CriolloAge: 13 years 2 months
Species: Riding pegasusHeight: 14.3 hands
Gender: geldingWeight: 419 kg
Coat: Dun Born on: 02/12/2023
Producer: Mrs.D Earnings: 127,468 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0622
Cutting 0200
Trail class 0157
Reining 09311340
Western pleasure 0021
Genetic potential Total: 19475.83
Stamina5143.67  Gallop2119.50
Speed3643.84  Trot2415.21
Dressage4368.79  Jumping1784.81
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: C BLUP > ᑭᗩᗰᑭᗩᔕ ᑕᖇIᗝᑌᒪᗝ <
Dam: Disappeared horse
Argentinean Criollo
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
5143.67
5143.67
5143.67
5143.67
5143.67
Speed
3643.84
3643.84
3643.84
3643.84
Dressage
4368.79
4368.79
4368.79
4368.79
Gallop
2119.5
2119.5
2119.5
Trot
2415.22
2415.22
2415.22
Jumping
1784.81
1784.81
1784.81
This horse has 1890 excellence stars.

sangmedusePegasus

stamina: +3, speed: +4, dressage: +4

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

maleGelding

stamina: +8, speed: +8, dressage: +4

sellewestern1x1* Western Saddle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bridewestern1x1* Western Bridle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

iriscoatorangeIris' Coat

stamina: +5, speed: +5, dressage: +5, gallop: +5, trot: +5, jumping: +5

tailbraid1Tail Braid

stamina: +2, speed: +2, dressage: +2, gallop: +2, trot: +2, jumping: +2


Equestrian Centre

Stamina 7000 PLUS is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis horse specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

Stamina 7000 PLUS is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
Stamina 7000 PLUS is a gelding and therefore can't breed.
reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring