ella16

Seniority : 140 days
General ranking : 1034ᵗʰ
Reserve : 1,471,285 equus
History of Owners
Pony Shetland Chestnut
17:30
Energy
21%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 3097.25

Stamina
23.602
47.20
Speed
451.2345
902.47
Dressage
339.466
678.93
Gallop
21.027
42.05
Trot
19.7535
39.51
Jumping
693.54
1387.08
Breed: ShetlandAge: 4 years 8 months
Species: PonyHeight: 10.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 313 kg
Coat: Chestnut Born on: 22/11/2023
Producer: ella16

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 8340.51
Stamina954.14  Gallop1414.96
Speed1572.90  Trot456.88
Dressage1732.27  Jumping2209.35
BLUP:
-36.42
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
954.148
954.148
Speed
1572.9
1572.9
Dressage
1732.27
1732.27
1732.27
Gallop
1414.96
1414.96
Trot
456.886
456.886
Jumping
2209.35
2209.35
2209.35
This horse has 777 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +10, speed: +10, dressage: +10, gallop: +10, trot: +10, jumping: +10

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
13th November 2026
Box:
box 2** water trough straw
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring