Riding Horse Polish Konik Mouse Grey
12:15
Energy
99%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 1410.80

Stamina
168.2475
336.50
Speed
97.517
195.03
Dressage
67.5305
135.06
Gallop
126.985
253.97
Trot
150.095
300.19
Jumping
95.0265
190.05
Breed: Polish KonikAge: 2 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 13.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 332 kg
Coat: Mouse Grey Born on: 10/02/2026
Producer: Blossom12

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 5475.30
Stamina1242.63  Gallop976.16
Speed785.23  Trot1104.26
Dressage560.31  Jumping806.70
BLUP:
-88.49
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1242.63
1242.63
Speed
785.238
785.238
Dressage
560.311
560.311
Gallop
976.16
976.16
Trot
1104.26
1104.26
Jumping
806.7
806.7
This horse has 491 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Automated purchase is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

pictoalertAutomated purchase will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only 2 years 2 months right now!

Information