Nogi

Seniority : 227 days
General ranking : 312ᵗʰ
Reserve : 396,537 equus
History of Owners
11:00
Energy
76%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 161.42

Stamina
9.2125
18.43
Speed
16.91
33.82
Dressage
15.2005
30.40
Gallop
21.36
42.72
Trot
4.406
8.81
Jumping
13.619
27.24
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 2 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 375 kg
Coat: Cremello Born on: 02/03/2023
Producer: Nogi

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

pomme-or-hidden
Genetic potential Total: 9259.89
Stamina1059.78  Gallop2444.89
Speed1932.96  Trot506.87
Dressage1748.64  Jumping1566.74
BLUP:
-92.84
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Disappeared horse
Dam: coco
Thoroughbred
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
1059.78
1059.78
Speed
1932.96
1932.96
1932.96
Dressage
1748.64
1748.64
1748.64
Gallop
2444.89
2444.89
2444.89
Trot
506.878
506.878
Jumping
1566.74
1566.74
This horse has 868 excellence stars.

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11


Equestrian Centre

Doga is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

pictoalertDoga will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only 2 years right now!

Information