PennyLane

Seniority : 1353 days
General ranking : 485ᵗʰ
Reserve : 115,731 equus
History of Owners
Foal Fjord Brunblakk
08:00
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 50.04

Stamina
3.431
6.86
Speed
5.935
11.87
Dressage
4.639
9.28
Gallop
3.087
6.17
Trot
2.3565
4.71
Jumping
5.572
11.14
Breed: FjordAge: 6 months
Species: PonyHeight: 11.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 148 kg
Coat: Brunblakk Born on: 27/11/2022
Producer: PennyLane

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 8571.76
Stamina1175.43  Gallop1057.55
Speed2033.30  Trot807.29
Dressage1589.22  Jumping1908.97
BLUP:
-99.11
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Disappeared horse
Dam: Macaw
Selle Français
50.0%
Fjord
50.0%

Excellency

Stamina
1175.43
1175.43
Speed
2033.3
2033.3
2033.3
Dressage
1589.22
1589.22
Gallop
1057.55
1057.55
Trot
807.292
807.292
Jumping
1908.97
1908.97
1908.97
This mare has 799 excellence stars.

This mare doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Fjord/Brunblkk is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

pictoalertFjord/Brunblkk will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only 6 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertFjord/Brunblkk will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only 6 months right now!

Information