Noir'n'Bleu

Seniority : 1134 days
General ranking : 778ᵗʰ
Reserve : 2,479,941 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Akhal-Teke Dun
15:00
Energy
59%
Health
100%
Morale
98%

Skills

Total: 3849.79

Stamina
687.47
1374.94
Speed
294.3675
588.74
Dressage
389.079
778.16
Gallop
180.862
361.72
Trot
84.4965
168.99
Jumping
288.6195
577.24
Breed: Akhal-TekeAge: 6 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 481 kg
Coat: Dun Born on: 24/11/2022
Producer: Noir'n'Bleu Earnings: 324 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0031
Trotting race 0002
Cross-country 0011
Show jumping 0040
Dressage 0010
Genetic potential Total: 6370.17
Stamina1680.78  Gallop727.96
Speed1079.81  Trot351.41
Dressage1331.56  Jumping1198.63
BLUP:
-32.30
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1680.78
1680.78
1680.78
Speed
1079.81
1079.81
Dressage
1331.56
1331.56
Gallop
727.969
727.969
Trot
351.416
351.416
Jumping
1198.63
1198.63
This mare has 580 excellence stars.

selleclassique1x1* Classical Saddle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

brideclassique1x1* Classical Bridle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

F 6370.16 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring