Riding Horse Mustang Dun
08:00
Energy
100%
Health
97%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 15739.24

Stamina
1954.375
3908.75
Speed
2517.345
5034.69
Dressage
695.065
1390.13
Gallop
1948.63
3897.26
Trot
277.4555
554.91
Jumping
476.7505
953.50
Breed: MustangAge: 25 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 435 kg
Coat: Dun Born on: 09/09/2022
Producer: Mission Impossible Earnings: 1,544 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0012
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 02510
Genetic potential Total: 16266.86
Stamina3251.18  Gallop3251.12
Speed4190.13  Trot928.59
Dressage2322.46  Jumping2323.38
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3251.18
3251.18
3251.18
3251.18
Speed
4190.13
4190.13
4190.13
4190.13
Dressage
2322.46
2322.46
2322.46
Gallop
3251.12
3251.12
3251.12
3251.12
Trot
928.593
928.593
Jumping
2323.38
2323.38
2323.38
This mare has 1571 excellence stars.

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

sellewestern1x1* Western Saddle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bridewestern1x1* Western Bridle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

F BLUP is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

F BLUP is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 8
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring