Missouri

Seniority : 5038 days
General ranking : 103ʳᵈ
Reserve : 147,435 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Shagya Arabian Bay
10:30
Energy
85%
Health
100%
Morale
98%

Skills

Total: 7995.46

Stamina
857.756
1715.51
Speed
416.517
833.03
Dressage
975.174
1950.35
Gallop
186.47
372.94
Trot
284.1425
568.28
Jumping
1277.6695
2555.34
Breed: Shagya ArabianAge: 4 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 468 kg
Coat: Bay Born on: 12/08/2022
Producer: Missouri Earnings: 312 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0044
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
droite
Genetic potential Total: 13847.10
Stamina3641.38  Gallop1187.67
Speed2294.94  Trot1423.36
Dressage2847.00  Jumping2452.75
BLUP:
-43.01
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3641.38
3641.38
3641.38
3641.38
Speed
2294.94
2294.94
2294.94
Dressage
2847
2847
2847
Gallop
1187.67
1187.67
Trot
1423.36
1423.36
Jumping
2452.75
2452.75
2452.75
This horse has 1328 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +15, speed: +15, dressage: +15, gallop: +15, trot: +15, jumping: +15

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Name:
Up to:
21st October 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Colt is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring