jacepo1o

Seniority : 103 days
General ranking : 1505ᵗʰ
Reserve : 84,807 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Argentinean Criollo Bay
20:00
Energy
25%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 11453.85

Stamina
2074.7925
4149.59
Speed
1345.7705
2691.54
Dressage
1490.189
2980.38
Gallop
197.5765
395.15
Trot
485.0285
970.06
Jumping
133.569
267.14
Breed: Argentinean CriolloAge: 6 years 6 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 14.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 424 kg
Coat: Bay Born on: 16/08/2022
Producer: jacepo1o Earnings: 1,398 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0210
Cutting 0001
Trail class 0000
Reining 0000
Western pleasure 02064
Genetic potential Total: 13071.54
Stamina3466.41  Gallop1422.75
Speed2441.75  Trot1615.71
Dressage2927.32  Jumping1197.59
BLUP:
53.04
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3466.41
3466.41
3466.41
3466.41
Speed
2441.75
2441.75
2441.75
Dressage
2927.32
2927.32
2927.32
Gallop
1422.75
1422.75
Trot
1615.71
1615.71
1615.71
Jumping
1197.6
1197.6
This mare has 1250 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +18, speed: +18, dressage: +18, gallop: +18, trot: +18, jumping: +18

sellewestern1x1* Western Saddle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bridewestern1x1* Western Bridle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Name:
Up to:
4th December 2026
Box:
box 1* water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring