hail123

Seniority : 265 days
General ranking : 1420ᵗʰ
Reserve : 134,312 equus
History of Owners
normal
22:30
Energy
35%
Health
76%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 14071.52

Stamina
1887.9825
3775.97
Speed
1310.481
2620.96
Dressage
1581.1565
3162.31
Gallop
760.9775
1521.95
Trot
865.152
1730.30
Jumping
630.01
1260.02
Breed: Argentinean CriolloAge: 27 years 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 14.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 419 kg
Coat: Liver chestnut Born on: 15/06/2022
Producer: hail123 Earnings: 15,761 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 04514
Trotting race 0269
Cross-country 021027
Show jumping 082241
Dressage 021327
Genetic potential Total: 12261.24
Stamina3259.91  Gallop1332.97
Speed2286.92  Trot1513.46
Dressage2745.23  Jumping1122.75
BLUP:
94.15
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Disappeared horse
Dam: Barbara ERP
Argentinean Criollo
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
3259.91
3259.91
3259.91
3259.91
Speed
2286.92
2286.92
2286.92
Dressage
2745.23
2745.23
2745.23
Gallop
1332.97
1332.97
Trot
1513.46
1513.46
Jumping
1122.75
1122.75
This mare has 1169 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +12, speed: +12, dressage: +12, gallop: +12, trot: +12, jumping: +12

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

5thelementwaterWater Element

stamina: +14, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
13th December 2028
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring