Swiftness

Seniority : 906 days
General ranking : 507ᵗʰ
Reserve : 2,357,397 equus
History of Owners
Riding unicorn Akhal-Teke Cherry bay
17:30
Energy
27%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 2950.05

Stamina
314.158
628.32
Speed
203.536
407.07
Dressage
361.025
722.05
Gallop
200.241
400.48
Trot
68.877
137.75
Jumping
327.1895
654.38
Breed: Akhal-TekeAge: 2 years
Species: Riding unicornHeight: 16.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 371 kg
Coat: Cherry bay Born on: 06/05/2022
Producer: Swiftness

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 12084.81
Stamina3187.20  Gallop1384.15
Speed2046.76  Trot658.52
Dressage2524.02  Jumping2284.15
BLUP:
-90.82
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3187.2
3187.2
3187.2
3187.2
Speed
2046.76
2046.76
2046.76
Dressage
2524.02
2524.02
2524.02
Gallop
1384.15
1384.15
Trot
658.528
658.528
Jumping
2284.15
2284.15
2284.15
This mare has 1151 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +14, speed: +14, dressage: +14, gallop: +14, trot: +14, jumping: +14

corneUnicorn

dressage: +15


Unicorns are equine animals with a horn on their forehead. This horn gives them a + 15 dressage bonus.

They are bred in a distinctive way:

  • both parents must be unicorns of the same breed
  • 1 covering session must be available
then you'll have a 1 in 5 chance of getting a unicorn foal.

After the same unicorn mare foals 5 times without giving birth to a unicorn foal, the 6ᵗʰ is guaranteed to be a unicorn foal.

After covering a unicorn mare, you must wait 10 hours in real-time before you can cover her again or before you can cover a potential unicorn filly.

Equestrian Centre

Name:
Up to:
10th November 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Breeding

pictoalertBellona will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only 2 years right now!

Information