Swiftness

Seniority : 906 days
General ranking : 507ᵗʰ
Reserve : 2,357,397 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Akhal-Teke Dun
16:00
Energy
26%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 2582.72

Stamina
323.271
646.54
Speed
208.0975
416.19
Dressage
281.9015
563.80
Gallop
155.209
310.42
Trot
67.4685
134.94
Jumping
255.4125
510.82
Breed: Akhal-TekeAge: 1 year 8 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 328 kg
Coat: Dun Born on: 05/05/2022
Producer: Swiftness

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 11986.82
Stamina3160.01  Gallop1374.19
Speed2030.86  Trot652.14
Dressage2502.80  Jumping2266.82
BLUP:
-94.56
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3160.01
3160.01
3160.01
3160.01
Speed
2030.86
2030.86
2030.86
Dressage
2502.8
2502.8
2502.8
Gallop
1374.19
1374.19
Trot
652.14
652.14
Jumping
2266.82
2266.82
2266.82
This mare has 1143 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +10, speed: +10, dressage: +10, gallop: +10, trot: +10, jumping: +10


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
8th November 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower straw
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash

Training

pictoalert2445.31/11986.82 GP will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only 1 year 8 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalert2445.31/11986.82 GP will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only 1 year 8 months right now!

Information