Riding Horse Tennessee Walker Liver chestnut
08:00
Energy
100%
Health
97%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 14252.15

Stamina
1900.695
3801.39
Speed
402.6955
805.39
Dressage
1720.015
3440.03
Gallop
351.3695
702.74
Trot
2397.455
4794.91
Jumping
353.845
707.69
Breed: Tennessee WalkerAge: 25 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 438 kg
Coat: Liver chestnut Born on: 18/01/2022
Producer: oatmilk Earnings: 17,989 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 0320
Cutting 0000
Trail class 0000
Reining 014815411
Western pleasure 0003
droite
Genetic potential Total: 14707.08
Stamina3168.66  Gallop1390.59
Speed1779.81  Trot3892.58
Dressage2873.50  Jumping1601.94
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3168.66
3168.66
3168.66
3168.66
Speed
1779.81
1779.81
1779.81
Dressage
2873.5
2873.5
2873.5
Gallop
1390.59
1390.59
Trot
3892.58
3892.58
3892.58
3892.58
Jumping
1601.94
1601.94
1601.94
This mare has 1414 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

sellewestern1x1* Western Saddle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bridewestern1x1* Western Bridle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

BOLT + BLUP 26.22% is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

BOLT + BLUP 26.22% is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 4
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring