dieg10

Seniority : 3612 days
General ranking : 672ⁿᵈ
Reserve : 2,527,925 equus
History of Owners
Foal Shetland Flaxen Liver chestnut
08:00
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
94%

Skills

Total: 11.40

Stamina
0.95
1.90
Speed
0.95
1.90
Dressage
0.95
1.90
Gallop
0.95
1.90
Trot
0.95
1.90
Jumping
0.95
1.90
Breed: ShetlandAge: 10 months
Species: PonyHeight: 8.1 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 128 kg
Coat: Flaxen Liver chestnut Born on: 06/04/2024
Producer: barn1

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 2516.16
Stamina288.65  Gallop426.71
Speed474.57  Trot137.47
Dressage521.46  Jumping667.28
BLUP:
-98.08
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
288.657
288.657
Speed
474.57
474.57
Dressage
521.46
521.46
Gallop
426.71
426.71
Trot
137.479
Jumping
667.287
667.287
This mare has 194 excellence stars.

This mare doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

schet-2515 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

pictoalertschet-2515 will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only 10 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertschet-2515 will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only 10 months right now!

Information