Missouri

Seniority : 5039 days
General ranking : 103ʳᵈ
Reserve : 147,024 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Shagya Arabian Light Grey
08:00
Energy
94%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 7489.82

Stamina
1187.3415
2374.68
Speed
400.987
801.97
Dressage
677.9495
1355.90
Gallop
113.295
226.59
Trot
250.465
500.93
Jumping
1114.874
2229.75
Breed: Shagya ArabianAge: 4 years 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 15.3 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 468 kg
Coat: Light Grey Born on: 22/08/2021
Producer: Missouri Earnings: 263 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 00128
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 12718.22
Stamina3342.12  Gallop1091.68
Speed2107.48  Trot1306.39
Dressage2616.90  Jumping2253.64
BLUP:
-38.96
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
3342.12
3342.12
3342.12
3342.12
Speed
2107.49
2107.49
2107.49
Dressage
2616.9
2616.9
2616.9
Gallop
1091.68
1091.68
Trot
1306.39
1306.39
Jumping
2253.64
2253.64
2253.64
This horse has 1215 excellence stars.

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

falabellaFalabella

stamina: +9, dressage: +8, jumping: +7

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Colt is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Colt is a team horse and therefore cannot breed.
reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring