Hephaistion

Seniority : 4541 days
General ranking : 40ᵗʰ
Reserve : 3,767,361 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Selle Français Chestnut
14:00
Energy
22%
Health
28%
Morale
88%

Skills

Total: 6797.39

Stamina
258.6075
517.22
Speed
525.721
1051.44
Dressage
846.7565
1693.51
Gallop
273.381
546.76
Trot
166.4855
332.97
Jumping
1327.744
2655.49
Breed: Selle FrançaisAge: 34 years 10 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 473 kg
Coat: Chestnut Born on: 03/10/2020
Producer: Hikapikabo Earnings: 15,384 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Barrel racing 00313
Cutting 00108
Trail class 023025
Reining 0052
Western pleasure 03373
droite
Genetic potential Total: 10802.11
Stamina1403.61  Gallop1124.30
Speed2495.71  Trot971.59
Dressage1995.67  Jumping2811.21
BLUP:
47.71
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1403.61
1403.61
Speed
2495.72
2495.72
2495.72
Dressage
1995.67
1995.67
1995.67
Gallop
1124.3
1124.3
Trot
971.598
971.598
Jumping
2811.21
2811.21
2811.21
This mare has 1024 excellence stars.

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

sellewestern1x1* Western Saddle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bridewestern1x1* Western Bridle

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

falabellaFalabella

dressage: +9, trot: +8, jumping: +7

tapiswestern1x1* Western Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Blossom Fills is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationwesternThis mare specialises in Western Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring