The Warrior

Seniority : 1230 days
General ranking : 395ᵗʰ
Reserve : 8,667,825 equus
History of Owners
Foal Selle Français Bay
09:00
Energy
99%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 2318.03

Stamina
150.6435
301.29
Speed
267.75
535.50
Dressage
214.067
428.13
Gallop
120.5935
241.19
Trot
104.291
208.58
Jumping
301.6715
603.34
Breed: Selle FrançaisAge: 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 12.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 149 kg
Coat: Bay Born on: 29/07/2020
Producer: The Warrior

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 11144.39
Stamina1448.49  Gallop1159.55
Speed2574.52  Trot1002.80
Dressage2058.34  Jumping2900.69
BLUP:
-99.51
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Disappeared horse
Dam: noodles Qui Vivra Verra
Selle Français
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
1448.49
1448.49
Speed
2574.52
2574.52
2574.52
Dressage
2058.34
2058.34
2058.34
Gallop
1159.55
1159.55
Trot
1002.8
1002.8
Jumping
2900.69
2900.69
2900.69
This horse has 1057 excellence stars.

This horse doesn't have any bonuses.


Equestrian Centre

Riding Horse Liver chestnut
C 15% is younger than 6 months old and still lives with his dam, so you don't need to place him in an equestrian centre.

Training

pictoalertC 15% will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only 4 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertC 15% will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only 4 months right now!

Information