Bellento

Seniority : 1698 days
General ranking : 101ˢᵗ
Reserve : 36,241,668 equus
History of Owners

Rosettes

normal
06:00
Energy
76%
Health
10%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 12983.16

Stamina
843.235
1686.47
Speed
1501.285
3002.57
Dressage
1196.37
2392.74
Gallop
676.18
1352.36
Trot
451.89
903.78
Jumping
1822.62
3645.24
Breed: Selle FrançaisAge: 46 years 10 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 20 kg
Coat: Dark Bay Born on: 23/07/2020
Producer: Retired breeder Earnings: 5,491 Equus
Genetic potential Total: 10678.24
Stamina1387.81  Gallop1111.23
Speed2467.44  Trot960.86
Dressage1972.46  Jumping2778.43
BLUP:
100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1387.81
1387.81
Speed
2467.44
2467.44
2467.44
Dressage
1972.46
1972.46
1972.46
Gallop
1111.23
1111.23
Trot
960.866
960.866
Jumping
2778.43
2778.43
2778.43
This horse has 1011 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +12, speed: +12, dressage: +12, gallop: +12, trot: +12, jumping: +12

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

5thelementwaterWater Element

stamina: +14, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
28th November 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot 3*** western saddle 1* western saddle cloth

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 2
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring