Nogi

Seniority : 227 days
General ranking : 312ᵗʰ
Reserve : 396,037 equus
History of Owners
svadilfari
11:00
Energy
82%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 14600.00

Stamina
1000
2000.00
Speed
2300
4600.00
Dressage
1000
2000.00
Gallop
1000
2000.00
Trot
1000
2000.00
Jumping
1000
2000.00
Breed: DivineAge: 415 years 4 months
Species: Draught horseHeight: 20.1 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 996 kg
Coat: Divine Born on: 12/12/2019
Producer: Nogi Earnings: 2,441 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0051
Trotting race 0020
Cross-country 0213
Show jumping 0001
Dressage 0012
Genetic potential Total: 2138.00
Stamina446.41  Gallop361.75
Speed563.79  Trot117.38
Dressage404.08  Jumping244.59
BLUP:
61.26
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Ouranos
Dam: Gaia

Excellency

Stamina
446.41
446.41
Speed
563.79
563.79
Dressage
404.08
404.08
Gallop
361.75
361.75
Trot
117.38
Jumping
244.59
244.59
This horse has 157 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Svadilfari is one of the mythological horses.

Svadilfari is a divine horse who is a patron of builders.

He can help you to build boxes using his immense strength. This means the time required for making a box in your workshop is reduced by 10% (stackable with the artisan bonus).

His skills are regularly reassessed according to the best horse of the game.

Svadilfari cannot be sold.

See a list of everyone who owns Svadilfari

Equestrian Centre

Svadilfari is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

Svadilfari can't be bred.
arbreFamily Tree