kassandra

Seniority : 5157 days
General ranking : 15ᵗʰ
Reserve : 21,669,935 equus
History of Owners
Foal Holsteiner Bay
08:00
Energy
100%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 1669.43

Stamina
131.8715
263.74
Speed
148.2925
296.58
Dressage
191.7825
383.56
Gallop
95.1105
190.22
Trot
45.691
91.38
Jumping
221.967
443.93
Breed: HolsteinerAge: 2 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 11.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 128 kg
Coat: Bay Born on: 08/11/2019
Producer: kassandra

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 8256.33
Stamina1304.36  Gallop940.75
Speed1466.79  Trot451.93
Dressage1896.96  Jumping2195.52
BLUP:
-99.83
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1304.37
1304.37
Speed
1466.79
1466.79
Dressage
1896.96
1896.96
1896.96
Gallop
940.756
940.756
Trot
451.937
451.937
Jumping
2195.52
2195.52
2195.52
This horse has 769 excellence stars.

bucephaleBucephalus

dressage: +3


Equestrian Centre

riding horse bay
colt is younger than 6 months old and still lives with his dam, so you don't need to place him in an equestrian centre.

Training

pictoalertcolt will be able to train at 2 years.
He is only 2 months right now!

Breeding

pictoalertcolt will be able to offer coverings at 2 years 6 months.
He is only 2 months right now!

Information