Riding Horse Thoroughbred Liver chestnut
08:00
Energy
100%
Health
88%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 5170.30

Stamina
288.905
577.81
Speed
528.645
1057.29
Dressage
495.257
990.51
Gallop
697.88
1395.76
Trot
130.675
261.35
Jumping
443.786
887.57
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 10 years 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.2 hands
Gender: maleWeight: 434 kg
Coat: Liver chestnut Born on: 14/05/2019
Producer: penguin123

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 6478.73
Stamina741.24  Gallop1713.82
Speed1350.58  Trot354.99
Dressage1223.11  Jumping1094.97
BLUP:
29.28
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Matter of 6661.40 M
Dam: Fulla
Thoroughbred
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
741.24
741.24
Speed
1350.58
1350.58
Dressage
1223.12
1223.12
Gallop
1713.82
1713.82
1713.82
Trot
354.999
354.999
Jumping
1094.97
1094.97
This horse has 592 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +8, speed: +8, dressage: +8, gallop: +8, trot: +8, jumping: +8

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
18th October 2026
Box:
box 1* straw
Benefits:
fodder oats

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis horse specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 0
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring