Janus

Seniority : 4172 days
General ranking : 57ᵗʰ
Reserve : 11,227,969 equus
History of Owners
Foal French Trotter Dark Bay
08:30
Energy
100%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 1443.32

Stamina
121.86
243.72
Speed
150.395
300.79
Dressage
136.3585
272.72
Gallop
39.611
79.22
Trot
191.0515
382.10
Jumping
82.3835
164.77
Breed: French TrotterAge: a few hours
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 10.0 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 102 kg
Coat: Dark Bay Born on: 13/04/2019
Producer: Janus

Tack

none for the moment!

Items

none for the moment!
Genetic potential Total: 7470.61
Stamina1261.49  Gallop410.05
Speed1556.89  Trot1977.76
Dressage1411.58  Jumping852.83
BLUP:
-100.00
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
1261.49
1261.49
Speed
1556.89
1556.89
Dressage
1411.58
1411.58
Gallop
410.052
410.052
Trot
1977.76
1977.76
1977.76
Jumping
852.834
852.834
This mare has 691 excellence stars.

bucephaleBucephalus

dressage: +3


Equestrian Centre

Riding Horse Bay
F is less than 6 months old and still lives with her mother. Therefore, you don't need to board her in an equestrian centre.

Training

pictoalertF will be able to train at 2 years.
She is only a few hours right now!

Breeding

pictoalertF will be able to breed at 2 years 6 months.
She is only a few hours right now!

Information