77christy77

Seniority : 5061 days
General ranking : 4ᵗʰ
Reserve : 17,646 equus
History of Owners
Riding Horse Selle Français Dark Bay
14:00
Energy
28%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 1202.52

Stamina
77.669
155.34
Speed
143.859
287.72
Dressage
108.4155
216.83
Gallop
55.9355
111.87
Trot
55.311
110.62
Jumping
160.07
320.14
Breed: Selle FrançaisAge: 17 years 4 months
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.3 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 488 kg
Coat: Dark Bay Born on: 06/10/2018
Producer: Missouri Earnings: 1,602 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 0000
Trotting race 00413
Cross-country 002217
Show jumping 0020
Dressage 0000
droite
Genetic potential Total: 1118.00
Stamina145.34  Gallop116.27
Speed258.25  Trot100.62
Dressage206.83  Jumping290.68
BLUP:
60.00
-100 0+100

Origins

Sire: Ouranos
Dam: Gaia
Selle Français
100.0%

Excellency

Stamina
145.34
Speed
258.258
258.258
Dressage
206.83
206.83
Gallop
116.272
Trot
100.62
Jumping
290.68
290.68
This mare has 55 excellence stars.

centre Equestrian centre bonuses

stamina: +27, speed: +27, dressage: +27, gallop: +27, trot: +27, jumping: +27

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Up to:
26th October 2026
Box:
box 3*** water trough shower flax
Benefits:
fodder oats carrot mash 3*** classical saddle 3*** classical bridle 1* classical saddle cloth 1* ear bonnet 1* polo wraps

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Gestation

chevalSince: a few hours
maleSire: 20 Oranje F1

Information

reproductionCoverings: 5
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring