nickeldreams

Seniority : 4767 days
General ranking : 46ᵗʰ
Reserve : 209,369,248 equus
History of Owners
08:00
Energy
100%
Health
100%
Morale
100%

Skills

Total: 6148.90

Stamina
297.0935
594.19
Speed
708.155
1416.31
Dressage
635.94
1271.88
Gallop
892.47
1784.94
Trot
65.5805
131.16
Jumping
475.209
950.42
Breed: ThoroughbredAge: 10 years
Species: Riding HorseHeight: 16.2 hands
Gender: femaleWeight: 489 kg
Coat: Bay Born on: 30/07/2018
Producer: nickeldreams Earnings: 1,552 Equus

Victories

trophee trophee2 trophee3
Galloping race 012122
Trotting race 0000
Cross-country 0000
Show jumping 0000
Dressage 0000
Genetic potential Total: 5594.01
Stamina639.37  Gallop1476.71
Speed1167.98  Trot307.35
Dressage1056.68  Jumping945.90
BLUP:
78.59
-100 0+100

Excellency

Stamina
639.377
639.377
Speed
1167.98
1167.98
Dressage
1056.68
1056.68
Gallop
1476.71
1476.71
Trot
307.358
307.358
Jumping
945.905
945.905
This mare has 501 excellence stars.

cravacheWhip

dressage: +4, gallop: +9, trot: +9, jumping: +9

pommeorGolden Apple

stamina: +11, speed: +11, dressage: +11, gallop: +11, trot: +11, jumping: +11

selleclassique3x3*** Classical Saddle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

brideclassique3x3*** Classical Bridle

stamina: +3, speed: +3, dressage: +3, gallop: +3, trot: +3, jumping: +3

peigneComb

stamina: +4, speed: +4

curepiedHoof pick

dressage: +8

potgraisseTub of grease

stamina: +8, speed: +8

tapisclassique1x1* Classical Saddle Cloth

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bonnet1x1* Ear Bonnet

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1

bande1x1* Polo Wraps

stamina: +1, speed: +1, dressage: +1, gallop: +1, trot: +1, jumping: +1


Equestrian Centre

Maddie RC83 is not registered in an equestrian centre yet.

Training

Stamina
Speed
Dressage
Gallop
Trot
Jumping

Competitions

specialisationclassiqueThis mare specialises in Classical Riding.

Breeding

Information

reproductionCoverings: 1
arbreFamily Tree
chevalOffspring